Reletter
Artwork for El boletín de EMT

El boletín de EMT

El Mundo Today

Boletín gratuito con las noticias más relevantes de la semana.

Platform
Substack
PricingOnly free issuesPublishesWeekly
Issues255Founded4 years agoLast Issue7 days ago
Active
Language
Spanish

Read this Newsletter

elmundotoday.substack.com
Artwork for El boletín de EMT

Latest Issues

Miles de góticos migran hacia regiones más frías

Hola, feliz domingo. Inauguramos esta semana nuestra serie de boletines veraniegos, donde vamos a repasar las noticias más estivales que ha publicado El Mundo Today.

Nuestros suscriptores, además, siguen disfrutando cada viernes de nuestr...

7 days ago
11

Vox lamenta tener que pactar con los radicales del PP

Hola, feliz domingo. Con la ley de los concebidos no nacidos y las críticas a las bajas laborales, el PP ha conseguido que en Vox se sientan incómodos por tener que pactar, e incluso gobernar, con radicales.

Vox admite que será incómodo...

14 days ago
27
1

Vito Quiles huye con el pasaporte de Begoña Gómez

Hola, feliz domingo. Vito Quiles ha huido cruzando el Estrecho y ahora se encuentra en un centro de detención marroquí. Es un “mena”. Regresará a España totalmente transformado. Será el líder que la izquierda tanto necesita.

Vito Quiles...

21 days ago
28

Aldama, presidente del CGPJ

Hola, feliz domingo. Bochorno y calor, ambos mezclados, por las altas temperaturas y las nuevas sentencias judiciales.

Aldama presidirá el Consejo General del Poder Judicial “por su aportación al descubrimiento de delitos”

El comision...

a month ago
22

El gran robo de Zapatero en el Louvre

Hola, feliz domingo. Empezábamos la semana con una gran exclusiva que no leerás en otros medios: el origen de las joyas que José Luis Rodríguez Zapatero escondía en su caja fuerte.

Zapatero reconoce la autoría del último gran robo del Mu...

a month ago
17
1

Key Facts

Contact Information
Newsletter Author
Number of Subscribers
Find out how many people subscribe to this newsletter.

Audience Metrics

Subscribers, engagement, traffic and sponsorship for El boletín de EMT.

SubscribersEngagement75Monthly Web Visits
Accepts SponsorsEstimated Cost per Ad

SEO Reach

Where El boletín de EMT ranks on Google, and how much search traffic it brings in.

Ranked Keywords25Monthly Search TrafficTop Keywords

Chart Rankings

How this newsletter ranks in the official Substack charts.

#22
Substack
/Humor(Free)

Authors

The writers behind this newsletter.

  • El Mundo Today

    Apoya nuestro trabajo, ayúdanos a seguir siendo independientes: https://www.elmundotoday.com/suscribirse

  • Frequently Asked Questions

    How can I access the email archive for El boletín de EMT?

    You can find recent issues that have been published by El boletín de EMT on Reletter by scrolling up to where it says Latest Issues. Tap on the link for any of the most recent emails or hit More Issues to see older ones.

    How many subscribers does El boletín de EMT have?

    To see how many people subscribe to El boletín de EMT, simply upgrade your Reletter account. We provide readership numbers and lots of other stats for this newsletter so you can decide if it's worth reaching out to.

    How can I advertise in El boletín de EMT?

    Newsletter advertising can be extremely effective when it's done right. Before you pitch El boletín de EMT as a potential sponsor or partner, make sure that you've done your research and checked its newsletter stats with Reletter.

    Then, personalize one of our winning pitching templates and send it to the right person using the contact info provided.

    How much does it cost to sponsor a publication like El boletín de EMT?

    Newsletter ad rates (or CPM) vary depending on many factors, including industry, number of subscribers, open rate, ad placement and more.

    To find out how much an ad will cost, contact El boletín de EMT using the contact information provided and ask for a copy of their media kit.

    How can I find newsletters related to El boletín de EMT?

    Scroll up to where it says Related Newsletters to see other publications like El boletín de EMT. You can also search our email newsletter directory to discover other newsletters that cover the topics you're interested in.

    How do I contact El boletín de EMT?

    Reletter provides this newsletter's website URL above, where you will often find their contact information. We also provide links to associated social media accounts and pitching templates so you can reach out fast.